D-NA


Name: D-NA / Dae Guk Nam Ah / The B.O.S.S | 대국남아
Labels: Openworld Entertaiment
Year Active: 2010
Genre: [searching]
Fanclub: [searching]
Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/DAEKUKNAMA/
Website: http://the-boss.co.kr/

Individual Profile …


Real Name : Lee Suhoon | 이수훈
Stage Name : Mika
Birth Date : June 28th 1990
Position : Leader
Height : 178cm
Blood Type : B
Twitter : http://twitter.com/Mika90628


Real Name : Woo Hyunmin | 우현민
Stage Name : Hyunmin
Birth Date : July 22nd 1991
Height : 181cm
Blood Type : O
Twitter : http://twitter.com/WHM0722


Real Name : Park Hyunchul | 박현철
Stage Name : Karam
Birth Date : June 28th 1991
Height : 178cm
Blood Type : B
Twitter : http://twitter.com/karam0628


Real Name : Lee Injoon | 이인준
Stage Name : Injoon
Birth Date : March 9th 1992
Height : 175cm
Blood Type : O
Twitter : http://www.twitter.com/injun0309


Real Name : Jeon Jihwan | 전지환
Stage Name : Jay
Birth Date : March 31st 1994
Height : 170cm
Blood Type : A
Twitter : http://twitter.com/jay940331

Comments
  1. S. says:

    KYA KARAM IS MY BOY HEEHEE THEY DESERVE WAYY MORE ATTENTION THEN WAT THEY HAVE THEY ARE ACTUALLY VERY G00D:)AND HOT D-NA THE BOSS HWAITING FTW!

  2. E.L.F myra says:

    injoon so cute !!

  3. hazwani says:

    karam is the mOst cute,,,i like him,,,

  4. Prak'cheyunminxi says:

    I LOVE U MIKA APPA

  5. Eun A says:

    Injun oppa are so cute! Saranghae injun oppa!^^

  6. amo a injoon solo me gana por 4 años ssssssssss me voy a corea ahora mismo ♥_♥

  7. sweet girl says:

    woooo hyunmin i love that guy

    i love u hyunmin sooooo much

    im 13 years old and i like hyunmin im her num 1 fan

  8. sweet girl says:

    woo hyunmin you are soooo cute

    love ya hyunmin

  9. nurul says:

    fighting dna oppa

  10. E-li says:

    like all but maybe I like Mika the best

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s