Big Bang


Name: Big Bang | 빅뱅・ビッグバン
Labels: YG Entertainment, Universal Music Japan
Year Active: 2006
Genre: Pop, R&B, Hip-Hop, Dance
Fanclub: V.I.P
Website: http://ygbigbang.com/

Individual Profile …


Real Name: Choi Seung Hyun
Stage Name: T.O.P, Tempo
Birth Date: 4 November 1987
Position: Rapper/Beat Boxer
Height: 181cm
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Reading, Swimming


Real Name: Dong Yong Bae
Stage Name: Taeyang, YB Tae Kwon, YBTK
Birth Date: 18 May 1988
Position: Vocalist
Height: 174cm
Blood Type: AB
Hobbies: Basketball, Music, Wacthing TV


Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Stage Name: G-Dragon
Birth Date: 18 August 1988
Position: Leader, Main Rapper
Height: 177cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Drawing Pictures, Listening to Music


Real Name: Kang Dae Sung
Stage Name: D-lite, Delight
Birth Date: 26 April 1989
Position: Vocalist
Height: 178cm
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: SMILE !! (My opinion ^_^)


Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun
Stage Name: SeungRi, V.I
Birth Date: 12 December 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 176cm
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: [Searching?!]

Big Bang

Advertisements
Comments
  1. Maddie says:

    Hey… Big Bang

  2. Lupita says:

    ah gomawo ya admin, akhirnya aku nemu kumpulan mv big bang yang jadul, haha.

  3. nurul says:

    gd oppa
    saranghae

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s