2NE1

2NE1
Name: 2NE1 (to anyone or twenty-one) | 투애니원
Labels: YG Entertaiment
Year Active: 2009
Genre: Pop, Hip-Hop, R&B
Fanclub:
Website: http//yg-2ne1.com/

Individual Profile …

Bom


Real Name: Lee Park Bom (Jenny Park)
Stage Name: Park Bom
Birth Date: 24 March 1984
Position: Main vocalist
Height: 165cm
Bloodtype: AB
Hobbies: Enjoying music

Dara


Real Name: Sandara Park
Stage Name: Dara
Nickname: Sandy, Dara, Kiray
Birth Date: 12 November 1984
Position: Vocalist
Height: 162cm
Bloodtype: A
Hobbies: Music, internet

CL


Real Name: Lee Chaerin
Stage Name: CL
Birth Date: 26 February 1991
Position: Leader, main rapper, vocalist
Height: 162cm
Bloodtype: A
Hobbies: song writing

Minzy
Real Name: Gong Minji (Kong Minji)
Stage Name: Minzy
Birth Date: 18 January 1994
Position: Lead vocalist, rapper, main dancer
Height: 152cm
Bloodtype: O
Hobbies: Music, lyrics, studying lyrics

2NE1

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s